Padel en Tennisschool De Kloek Fimac Waterland Jeugd toernooi montag 20 bis freitag 24 dezember 2010 |
|
|
|
|
RANGLISTE SPIELZEITEN
Name | Spielzeit | |
1 | Visser, Erwin | 08:20 |
2 | Verhaagen, Max | 06:53 |
3 | Tel, Niek | 06:30 |
4 | Bozdas, Kumru | 06:14 |
5 | Kras, Charlotte | 05:49 |
6 | Smit, Melle | 05:18 |
7 | Heuvel, Denice van den | 05:11 |
8 | Schilder, Koen | 05:10 |
9 | Tervoort, Faye | 05:01 |
10 | Zandbergen, Bas van | 04:46 |
11 | Bredschneijder, Ole | 04:43 |
12 | Stoutenbeek, Sarah | 04:42 |
13 | Aué, Xander | 04:27 |
14 | Bakker, Stijn | 04:16 |
15 | Blaauw, Niels | 04:14 |
16 | Dorley, Megan | 04:08 |
17 | Vries, Tim de | 04:01 |
18 | Koeweiden, Krijn | 03:59 |
19 | Zonneveld, Tim | 03:48 |
20 | Tervoort, Jan | 03:47 |
21 | Egmond, Tristan van | 03:45 |
22 | Nieuwkerk, Mats van | 03:45 |
23 | Koeweiden, Martje | 03:41 |
24 | Hoogland, Vince | 03:35 |
25 | Pantmanee, Bibi | 03:35 |
26 | Zwarthoed, Jim | 03:31 |
27 | Ordeman, Sam | 03:29 |
28 | Apawti, Nathaniel | 03:28 |
29 | Visch, Isa | 03:23 |
30 | Steman, Rick | 03:18 |
31 | Snoey Kiewit, David | 03:16 |
32 | Stommel, Demi | 03:16 |
33 | Griffioen, Nynke | 03:14 |
34 | Kwakman, Sven | 03:13 |
35 | Stommel, Jorden | 03:02 |
36 | Zonneveld, Nick | 03:02 |
37 | Dorp, Bart van | 03:01 |
38 | Ahmitach, Ninjo | 02:59 |
39 | Meer, Koen van der | 02:54 |
40 | Evers, Nino | 02:53 |
41 | Bakker, Mees | 02:49 |
42 | Besseling, Vincent | 02:42 |
43 | Schilder, Annebel | 02:41 |
44 | Kwakman, Mitch | 02:33 |
45 | Groen, Gudo | 02:31 |
46 | Poel, Guillaume | 02:31 |
47 | Bakker, Jochem | 02:30 |
48 | Consen, Tristan | 02:30 |
49 | Griffioen, Thom | 02:27 |
50 | Decker, Mike de | 02:25 |
51 | Visch, Milan | 02:22 |
52 | Straatman, Knut | 02:21 |
53 | Veenstra, Tycho | 02:18 |
54 | Bruin, Martijn | 02:14 |
55 | Witbaard, Jesse | 02:14 |
56 | Veenstra, Dentrey | 02:10 |
57 | Sligter, Tim van | 02:07 |
58 | Hageman, Mats | 02:03 |
59 | Dinh, David | 02:00 |
60 | Bijtjes, Alissa | 01:59 |
61 | Kerssens, Stefan | 01:58 |
62 | Metselaar, Remco | 01:48 |
63 | Smit, Mauk | 01:45 |
64 | Dinh, Haisang | 01:43 |
65 | Veerman, Lynn | 01:41 |
66 | Boer, Suzanne de | 01:37 |
67 | Corzilius, Ryan | 01:37 |
68 | Kort, Jim de | 01:35 |
69 | Veerbeek, Sam | 01:26 |
70 | Correia, Maxim | 01:09 |
71 | Consen, Lucas | 01:04 |
72 | Gelderen, Jimmy van | 01:02 |
73 | Nieuweboer, Bas | 01:01 |
74 | Berben, Joline | 00:56 |
75 | Bredschneijder, Mats | 00:00 |
76 | Hoogland, Maybel | 00:00 |
77 | Lagerburg, Amber | 00:00 |
78 | Lewis, Phariel | 00:00 |
79 | Vries, Merijn de | 00:00 |
80 | Zwarthoed, Denice | 00:00 |
© PLANMYSPORT - 2 Mai 2024 23:58 - Gast | A>A |